By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Afanasij Ivanovic SCHELOUMOFF

1892–1983, Russia

Also known as: Seloumov

Name: SCHELOUMOFF
Birth: 1892
Died: 1983
Attackerande Kosacker by Afanasij Ivanovic SCHELOUMOFF

Attackerande Kosacker

Price SEK 4,000 (€434)
Estimated SEK 4,000–6,000