By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Aleksei Matveevich PROKOFIEV

1859, 19th century, Russia

Also known as: Prokofiev, Aleksei Matveevich

Name: PROKOFIEV
Birth: 1859
Autumn By The River by Aleksei Matveevich PROKOFIEV

Autumn By The River

Price EUR 0
Not sold, incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 1,200–1,500
Vid Floden by Aleksei Matveevich PROKOFIEV

Vid Floden (1915)

Price SEK 30,000 (€2,728)
Estimated SEK 50,000–70,000