By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Alexei Alexeievich HARLAMOFF

1842–1922, Russia

Also known as: Harlamov

Name: HARLAMOFF
Birth: 1842
Died: 1922
Girl With Flowers by Alexei Alexeievich HARLAMOFF

Girl With Flowers

Price EUR 13,455
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 10,000–15,000