By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Alexei Kondratevich SAVRASOV

1830–1897, Russia

Also known as: AC, Aleksei Kondratievitch Ssawrassoff

Name: SAVRASOV
Birth: 1830
Died: 1897
Coast During Winter by Alexei Kondratevich SAVRASOV

Coast During Winter (-91)

Price EUR 14,657
Not sold
Estimated EUR 11,000–13,000
Boaters By Volga by Alexei Kondratevich SAVRASOV

Boaters By Volga (1881)

Price EUR 25,649
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 13,000–15,000