By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Astrid Munthe De WOLFE

1926, Sweden

Also known as: AMDW

Name: WOLFE
Birth: 1926
Självporträtt by Astrid Munthe De WOLFE

Självporträtt

Price SEK 1,600 (€192)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Stilleben by Astrid Munthe De WOLFE

Stilleben

Price SEK 1,600 (€174)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Jose-finhatten by Astrid Munthe De WOLFE

Jose-finhatten

Price SEK 2,500 (€269)
Estimated SEK 3,000