By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Carl August THOLANDER

1828–1910, Sweden

Also known as: AT

Name: THOLANDER
Birth: 1828
Died: 1910
Porträtt by Carl August THOLANDER

Porträtt (1859)

Price SEK 450 (€51)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Kopia Efter Carl August Tholander: Mamma Med Barn by Carl August THOLANDER

Kopia Efter Carl August Tholander: Mamma Med Barn

Price SEK 900 (€102)
Estimated SEK 1,000