By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Esther SALMSON

1877–1949, Sweden

Also known as: Gehlin

Name: SALMSON
Birth: 1877
Died: 1949
Modell by Esther SALMSON

Modell

Price SEK 3,021 (€329)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Från Fredriksvaerk by Esther SALMSON

Från Fredriksvaerk (1916)

Price SEK 1,300 (€150)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Skånska Stugor by Esther SALMSON

Skånska Stugor (1900)

Price SEK 200 (€22)
Estimated SEK 1,000