By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Evgeni Evgenievich LANCERAY

1875–1946, Russia

Also known as: Lancere, Lansere, Lancer, Lanceray

Name: LANCERAY
Birth: 1875
Died: 1946
Pair Of Candlesticks by Evgeni Evgenievich LANCERAY

Pair Of Candlesticks

Price USD 1,200 (€1,067)
Estimated USD 800–1,200
A Cossack Drinking by Evgeni Evgenievich LANCERAY

A Cossack Drinking (After)

Price SEK 15,000 (€1,339)
Estimated SEK 12,000–15,000