By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Feodor Feodorovich BUCHHOLZ

1857–1942, Russia

Also known as: Bukholts, Teodor Feodorowitsch,

Name: BUCHHOLZ
Birth: 1857
Died: 1942
Castle Of St. Olaf (olavinlinna) by Feodor Feodorovich BUCHHOLZ

Castle Of St. Olaf (olavinlinna)

Price EUR 0
Not sold, incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 1,500–1,600

Boyars Drinking

Price USD 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated USD 5,000–7,000
På Väg Till Arbetet by Feodor Feodorovich BUCHHOLZ

På Väg Till Arbetet (1926)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 60,000–80,000