By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Francis E JAMIESON

1895–1950, England

Also known as: W. Richards

Name: JAMIESON
Birth: 1895
Died: 1950
Landskap by Francis E JAMIESON

Landskap

Price SEK 1,710 (€179)
Estimated SEK 1,500
River Scene by Francis E JAMIESON

River Scene

Price USD 368 (€267)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated USD 300–500
Pass Near Dunkeld by Francis E JAMIESON

Pass Near Dunkeld

Price USD 264 (€192)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated USD 200–400
Highland Sunset; View Of Llyn Gwynant, North Wales; Snowdon From Capel Curig Lake, N. Wales by Francis E JAMIESON

Highland Sunset; View Of Llyn Gwynant, North Wales; Snowdon From Capel Curig Lake, N. Wales

Price USD 977 (€710)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated USD 1,500–2,500
Vy Från Skottland by Francis E JAMIESON

Vy Från Skottland

Price EUR 0
Not sold
Estimated EUR 300