By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Gerd MILLER

1925–1988, Sweden

Also known as: GM

Name: MILLER
Birth: 1925
Died: 1988
Arvingen På Berga by Gerd MILLER

Arvingen På Berga (1980)

Price SEK 400 (€44)
Estimated SEK 1,200