By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Gert Olof MARCUS

1914–2008, Sweden

Also known as: GM

Name: Gert Olof MARCUS
Birth: 1914
Died: 2008
Diedersekvensen by Gert Olof MARCUS

Diedersekvensen (-67)

Price SEK 20,000 (€2,330)
Estimated SEK 20,000–25,000
Sfera Centripeta Centrifuga by Gert Olof MARCUS

Sfera Centripeta Centrifuga (-67)

Price SEK 46,000 (€5,327)
Estimated SEK 10,000–12,000
Un Rouge Se Dégage by Gert Olof MARCUS

Un Rouge Se Dégage (-62)

Price SEK 70,000 (€8,106)
Estimated SEK 8,000–10,000
Imaginarius by Gert Olof MARCUS

Imaginarius

Price SEK 21,500 (€2,422)
Estimated SEK 5,000
Ur Di-edersekvensen by Gert Olof MARCUS

Ur Di-edersekvensen

Price SEK 700 (€75)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Untitled by Gert Olof MARCUS

Untitled

Price SEK 5,000 (€520)
Estimated SEK 15,000–20,000