By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Helena HERSLOW

1875–1944, Sweden

Also known as: HHW

Name: HERSLOW
Birth: 1875
Died: 1944
1 Par, Blomstilleben, Tidigare Dörröverstycken by Helena HERSLOW

1 Par, Blomstilleben, Tidigare Dörröverstycken

Price SEK 6,000 (€616)
Estimated SEK 2,000