By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Hubert Von HERKOMER

1849–1914, England/Germany

Also known as: HH, Sir Hubert Von Herkomer

Name: HERKOMER
Birth: 1849
Died: 1914
Herdepojke by Hubert Von HERKOMER

Herdepojke

Price SEK 8,400 (€874)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Figure Seated At Table by Hubert Von HERKOMER

Figure Seated At Table

Price USD 471 (€341)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated USD 400–600
The List by Hubert Von HERKOMER

The List

Price USD 690 (€487)
Estimated USD 1,000–2,000