By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Hugo Vilfred ‘Hugo Vp’ PEDERSEN

1870–1959, Denmark

Also known as: HP

Name: ‘Hugo Vp’ PEDERSEN
Birth: 1870
Died: 1959
Porträtt. Enligt Text A Tergo Föreställande Hinduflickor by Hugo Vilfred ‘Hugo Vp’ PEDERSEN

Porträtt. Enligt Text A Tergo Föreställande Hinduflickor

Price SEK 3,000 (€317)
Estimated SEK 6,000
Rökande Modell by Hugo Vilfred ‘Hugo Vp’ PEDERSEN

Rökande Modell

Price SEK 6,400 (€723)
Estimated SEK 5,000
Wat Aron, Bangkok by Hugo Vilfred ‘Hugo Vp’ PEDERSEN

Wat Aron, Bangkok

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 15,000–18,000