By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Isaac Illich LEVITAN

1860–1900, Russia

Also known as: Tapani Luovula

Name: LEVITAN
Birth: 1860
Died: 1900
Horse-drawn Sled In The Winter by Isaac Illich LEVITAN

Horse-drawn Sled In The Winter

Price USD 120,000 (€90,076)
Estimated USD 120,000–180,000
Rocky Shore by Isaac Illich LEVITAN

Rocky Shore

Price USD 60,000 (€45,038)
Estimated USD 35,000–60,000