By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Jens SINDING CHRISTENSEN

1888–1980, Denmark

Also known as: JSC, CS

Name: SINDING CHRISTENSEN
Birth: 1888
Died: 1980
Listfischerhafen Im Spätlicht by Jens SINDING CHRISTENSEN

Listfischerhafen Im Spätlicht

Price EUR 550
Estimated
Hamnmotiv by Jens SINDING CHRISTENSEN

Hamnmotiv

Price SEK 300 (€33)
Estimated SEK 1,200
Skogslandskap by Jens SINDING CHRISTENSEN

Skogslandskap

Price SEK 1,000 (€98)
Estimated SEK 1,200
Kustbild Med Båtar by Jens SINDING CHRISTENSEN

Kustbild Med Båtar (1932)

Price SEK 600 (€59)
Estimated SEK 1,200