By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Nikolai Dimitrievich MILLIOTTI

1874–1962, Russia

Also known as: MO

Name: MILLIOTTI
Birth: 1874
Died: 1962
In The Fruit Garden by Nikolai Dimitrievich MILLIOTTI

In The Fruit Garden (1949)

Price SEK 875,000 (€91,079)
Estimated SEK 150,000–200,000