By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Oscar SIVERTZEN

1876–1940, Norway

Also known as: Sivertsen

Name: SIVERTZEN
Birth: 1876
Died: 1940
Vintrig Landskap Med By by Oscar SIVERTZEN

Vintrig Landskap Med By (1915)

Price SEK 451 (€51)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Vid Rälsen by Oscar SIVERTZEN

Vid Rälsen (1907)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 4,000