By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Piotr Petrovich KONCHALOVSKY

1876–1956, Russia

Also known as: Kontchalovski

Name: KONCHALOVSKY
Birth: 1876
Died: 1956
Blumenstilleben by Piotr Petrovich KONCHALOVSKY

Blumenstilleben

Price EUR 23,000
Estimated
Früchtestilleben Mit Wassermelone by Piotr Petrovich KONCHALOVSKY

Früchtestilleben Mit Wassermelone (1929)

Price EUR 3,800
Estimated
Früchtestilleben Mit Wassermelone by Piotr Petrovich KONCHALOVSKY

Früchtestilleben Mit Wassermelone (1929)

Price EUR 1,000
Estimated