By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Reinhold Von ROSEN

1894–1961, Sweden

Also known as: VR

Name: ROSEN
Birth: 1894
Died: 1961
31 Etsningar Samt 4 Tuschteckningar by Reinhold Von ROSEN

31 Etsningar Samt 4 Tuschteckningar

Price SEK 2,200 (€246)
Estimated SEK 1,500