By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Simone De DARDEL

1913, Sweden

Also known as: SD

Name: Simone Gerda Charlotta De DARDEL
Birth: 1913
Blosterstilleben by Simone De DARDEL

Blosterstilleben (1946)

Price SEK 550 (€64)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Les Raisins by Simone De DARDEL

Les Raisins

Price SEK 7,600 (€910)
Estimated SEK 6,000
Stilleben by Simone De DARDEL

Stilleben

Price SEK 600 (€68)
Estimated SEK 1,500