By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Stepan Fedorovich KOLESNIKOFF

1879–1955, Russia

Also known as: Kolesnikov, Kolesnykov

Name: KOLESNIKOFF
Birth: 1879
Died: 1955
Lake Scene With Sailboats by Stepan Fedorovich KOLESNIKOFF

Lake Scene With Sailboats

Price USD 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated USD 1,500–2,500
Night In Ukraine by Stepan Fedorovich KOLESNIKOFF

Night In Ukraine

Price EUR 6,124
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 5,000–7,000
Portrait Of An Old Man by Stepan Fedorovich KOLESNIKOFF

Portrait Of An Old Man

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 20,000–25,000
Storks By The Lake by Stepan Fedorovich KOLESNIKOFF

Storks By The Lake

Price SEK 72,000 (€8,096)
Estimated SEK 60,000–80,000
Still Life by Stepan Fedorovich KOLESNIKOFF

Still Life (1936)

Price SEK 600,000 (€67,200)
Estimated SEK 300,000–400,000
Spring by Stepan Fedorovich KOLESNIKOFF

Spring (1909)

Price EUR 2,800
Estimated EUR 2,000–2,500
Before The Service by Stepan Fedorovich KOLESNIKOFF

Before The Service

Price SEK 80,000 (€7,648)
Estimated SEK 80,000–100,000