By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Vasili Dimitrevich POLENOV

1844–1927, Russia

Also known as: VP

Name: POLENOV
Birth: 1844
Died: 1927
The Hut by Vasili Dimitrevich POLENOV

The Hut

Price USD 4,800 (€3,603)
Estimated USD 4,000–6,000
River Landscape by Vasili Dimitrevich POLENOV

River Landscape

Price EUR 23,000
Estimated EUR 10,000–15,000