By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Vladimir Igorevich YAKOVLEV

1934–1998, Russia

Also known as: Vladimir Iakovlev, Vladimir Jakovlev

Name: YAKOVLEV
Birth: 1934
Died: 1998
Red Flower In A Vase by Vladimir Igorevich YAKOVLEV

Red Flower In A Vase

Price EUR 2,556
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 2,000–3,000
Portrait by Vladimir Igorevich YAKOVLEV

Portrait (-66)

Price USD 5,625 (€4,341)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated USD 6,000–9,000
Chat Et Oiseau by Vladimir Igorevich YAKOVLEV

Chat Et Oiseau

Price USD 0 (€0)
Not sold, incl. buyer's premium
Estimated USD 6,000–9,000
Untitled by Vladimir Igorevich YAKOVLEV

Untitled (-75)

Price USD 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated USD 4,000–6,000