By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Vladimir Leonidovich MURAWJOFF

1861–1940, Russia

Also known as: Muraviev, Muraviov, , Murawjov, Muravioff

Name: MURAWJOFF
Birth: 1861
Died: 1940
Elk In Cold Winter Landscape by Vladimir Leonidovich MURAWJOFF

Elk In Cold Winter Landscape (1910)

Price EUR 0
Not sold, incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 1,000–1,200
Björn I Vinterlandskap by Vladimir Leonidovich MURAWJOFF

Björn I Vinterlandskap

Price SEK 30,000 (€2,904)
Estimated SEK 30,000–40,000
The Bear In The Forest by Vladimir Leonidovich MURAWJOFF

The Bear In The Forest

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 40,000–50,000
Bear In Winter Landscape by Vladimir Leonidovich MURAWJOFF

Bear In Winter Landscape (1907)

Price SEK 210,000 (€22,581)
Estimated SEK 100,000–125,000

Winter Landscape With A Family Of Moose (1907)

Price SEK 170,000 (€18,280)
Estimated SEK 100,000–125,000