By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Wassilij Pawlowitsch SCHREIBER

1850, Russia

Also known as: Vasilij Pavlovich

Name: SCHREIBER
Birth: 1850
A Finnish Landscape by Wassilij Pawlowitsch SCHREIBER

A Finnish Landscape

Price EUR 0
Not sold
Estimated EUR 8,000–10,000
Village Scene by Wassilij Pawlowitsch SCHREIBER

Village Scene

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 50,000–70,000