By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Adolf Heinrich MACKEPRANG

1833–1911, Denmark

Also known as: MA, AM

Name: MACKEPRANG
Birth: 1833
Died: 1911
Räv Jagar Fasaner by Adolf Heinrich MACKEPRANG

Räv Jagar Fasaner

Price SEK 36,000 (€3,674)
Estimated SEK 30,000–40,000
Sommaridyll Med Kalv Och Getter by Adolf Heinrich MACKEPRANG

Sommaridyll Med Kalv Och Getter

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 12,000