By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Erik Harry JOHANNESSEN

1902–1980, Sweden/Norway

Also known as: EHJ

Name: JOHANNESSEN
Birth: 1902, Sweden
Died: 1980, Norway
Badene Piké by Erik Harry JOHANNESSEN

Badene Piké (1957)

Price SEK 4,300 (€517)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Kvinne Med Kjede by Erik Harry JOHANNESSEN

Kvinne Med Kjede (53)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 12,000
Fiskeflåten I åpen Sjö by Erik Harry JOHANNESSEN

Fiskeflåten I åpen Sjö (1964)

Price NOK 68,000 (€8,004)
Estimated NOK 60,000–80,000
Mennesker På Landvei by Erik Harry JOHANNESSEN

Mennesker På Landvei (1949)

Price NOK 70,000 (€8,239)
Estimated NOK 40,000–50,000
Fiskerflåten Drar Ut by Erik Harry JOHANNESSEN

Fiskerflåten Drar Ut

Price SEK 20,000 (€1,964)
Estimated SEK 20,000–25,000