By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Féodor Pétrovitch TCHOUMAKOFF

1823–1911, Russia

Also known as: Chumakov, Tchumakoff

Name: TCHOUMAKOFF
Birth: 1823
Died: 1911
Portrait Of A Young Woman by Féodor Pétrovitch TCHOUMAKOFF

Portrait Of A Young Woman

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 18,000–20,000
Barnporträtt by Féodor Pétrovitch TCHOUMAKOFF

Barnporträtt

Price EUR 660
Estimated EUR 800
Ung Flicka by Féodor Pétrovitch TCHOUMAKOFF

Ung Flicka

Price SEK 15,000 (€1,452)
Estimated SEK 10,000–12,000