By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Fanny Maria KLINGBOM

1861–1926, Sweden

Also known as: Sundberg

Name: KLINGBOM
Birth: 1861
Died: 1926
Vy över Saltsjön by Fanny Maria KLINGBOM

Vy över Saltsjön (1911)

Price SEK 4,800 (€517)
Estimated SEK 6,000–8,000
Wallenbergska Huset Och Barclayska Huset by Fanny Maria KLINGBOM

Wallenbergska Huset Och Barclayska Huset (1915)

Price SEK 1,500 (€159)
Estimated SEK 2,000