By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Ingrid Von DARDEL

1922–1962, Sweden

Also known as: IVD

Name: DARDEL
Birth: 1922
Died: 1962
Untitled by Ingrid Von DARDEL

Untitled

Price SEK 6,000 (€720)
Estimated SEK 8,000
Interiörbild by Ingrid Von DARDEL

Interiörbild (1944)

Price SEK 45,000 (€5,058)
Estimated SEK 50,000–60,000
Flamenco by Ingrid Von DARDEL

Flamenco

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 4,000
Barinteriör by Ingrid Von DARDEL

Barinteriör

Price SEK 32,000 (€3,573)
Estimated SEK 8,000–10,000