By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Julij Julevic The Younger KLEVER

1882–1942, Russia

Also known as: Yulij Yulievich Klever

Name: KLEVER
Birth: 1882
Died: 1942
Still Life With A Basket Of Fruits And Vine Leaves by Julij Julevic The Younger KLEVER

Still Life With A Basket Of Fruits And Vine Leaves (-40)

Price SEK 75,000 (€8,100)
Estimated SEK 50,000–60,000
Still Life by Julij Julevic The Younger KLEVER

Still Life (1924)

Price EUR 3,180
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 2,300–2,500
Still Life With Plums And Jug by Julij Julevic The Younger KLEVER

Still Life With Plums And Jug (1924)

Price EUR 4,593
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 1,200–1,500
Still Life by Julij Julevic The Younger KLEVER

Still Life (1902)

Price EUR 6,357
Estimated EUR 2,800–3,200
Still-life With Fish by Julij Julevic The Younger KLEVER

Still-life With Fish (1906)

Price SEK 36,000 (€3,730)
Estimated SEK 30,000–40,000
Autumn Still-life by Julij Julevic The Younger KLEVER

Autumn Still-life (1922)

Price SEK 130,000 (€12,428)
Estimated SEK 25,000–30,000