By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Lauritz Bernhard HOLST

1848–1934, Denmark

Also known as: Laurits Bernhard Holst

Name: HOLST
Birth: 1848
Died: 1934
Kustlandskap by Lauritz Bernhard HOLST

Kustlandskap (1903)

Price SEK 20,000 (€2,160)
Estimated SEK 20,000–30,000
Hamnvy by Lauritz Bernhard HOLST

Hamnvy

Price SEK 2,400 (€271)
Estimated SEK 2,000