By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Lev Feliksovich LAGORIO

1827–1905, Russia

Also known as: Leon Felixowitsch Lagorio, Lev Felixovich Lagorio

Name: LAGORIO
Birth: 1827
Died: 1905
Mountain Lake Scene With Figures In A Boat by Lev Feliksovich LAGORIO

Mountain Lake Scene With Figures In A Boat

Price USD 2,000 (€1,778)
Estimated USD 4,000–6,000
Mountain Lake Scene With Figures In A Boat by Lev Feliksovich LAGORIO

Mountain Lake Scene With Figures In A Boat

Price USD 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated USD 5,000–7,000
Crossing In The Caucasus by Lev Feliksovich LAGORIO

Crossing In The Caucasus

Price EUR 100,000
Estimated EUR 7,000–140,000
Approaching The Crimean Coast by Lev Feliksovich LAGORIO

Approaching The Crimean Coast (1873)

Price EUR 80,000
Estimated EUR 60,000–120,000
Moonlight Sealandscape by Lev Feliksovich LAGORIO

Moonlight Sealandscape

Price EUR 7,951
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 3,000–5,000
Still Sea Landscape by Lev Feliksovich LAGORIO

Still Sea Landscape (1864)

Price EUR 48,856
Estimated EUR 40,000–50,000
A Ship By The Moonlit Coast by Lev Feliksovich LAGORIO

A Ship By The Moonlit Coast (1868)

Price EUR 0
Estimated EUR 50,000–60,000