By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Marinus Johannes De JONGERE

1912–1978, Netherlands

Also known as: Drulman

Name: JONGERE
Birth: 1912
Died: 1978
Hamnvy Från Rotterdam by Marinus Johannes De JONGERE

Hamnvy Från Rotterdam

Price EUR 1,789
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 800–1,000
Hamnmotiv Med Fraktfartyg by Marinus Johannes De JONGERE

Hamnmotiv Med Fraktfartyg

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 12,000