By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Nils The Younger FORSBERG

1870–1961, France/Sweden

Also known as: Forsberg Fils

Name: FORSBERG
Birth: 1870
Died: 1961
Blomsterstilleben by Nils The Younger FORSBERG

Blomsterstilleben

Price SEK 700 (€77)
Estimated SEK 1,000
I Kyrkan by Nils The Younger FORSBERG

I Kyrkan

Price SEK 7,000 (€695)
Estimated SEK 10,000
Tallar Och Hustak Vid Vik by Nils The Younger FORSBERG

Tallar Och Hustak Vid Vik

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 1,200