By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Pehr Gustaf Von HEIDEKEN

1781–1864, Sweden

Also known as: GVH

Name: HEIDEKEN
Birth: 1781
Died: 1864
Fors Kyrka, Eskilstuna by Pehr Gustaf Von HEIDEKEN

Fors Kyrka, Eskilstuna

Price SEK 2,210 (€239)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Pastoralt Landskap by Pehr Gustaf Von HEIDEKEN

Pastoralt Landskap (1831)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 15,000–20,000