By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Pierre Franc LAMY

1855–1919, France

Also known as: Pierre Désiré Eugène Franc-Lamy

Name: Pierre Franc LAMY
Birth: 1855
Died: 1919
Husfasader Längs Vattnet by Pierre Franc LAMY

Husfasader Längs Vattnet (1908)

Price SEK 5,550 (€627)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Chaumière Au Bord D'un Fleuve by Pierre Franc LAMY

Chaumière Au Bord D'un Fleuve

Price EUR 620
Estimated EUR 300–400
Moulin En Zélande by Pierre Franc LAMY

Moulin En Zélande

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 2,500