By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Viatcheslav KALININ

1939, Russia

Also known as: EK

Name KALININ
Birth 1939
Summer Evening by Viatcheslav KALININ

Summer Evening (-88)

Price USD 2,040 (€1,531)
Estimated USD 1,000–1,500
Devushka Iz Pleyboya [girl From Playboy Magazine] by Viatcheslav KALININ

Devushka Iz Pleyboya [girl From Playboy Magazine] (1986)

Price USD 20,400 (€14,107)
Estimated USD 20,000–30,000
Noch' (night) by Viatcheslav KALININ

Noch' (night)

Price USD 3,600 (€2,489)
Estimated USD 1,500–2,500
Puppet Show by Viatcheslav KALININ

Puppet Show

Price SEK 3,100 (€354)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Gatuliv by Viatcheslav KALININ

Gatuliv

Price SEK 0 (€0) Not sold
Estimated SEK 30,000–35,000