By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Vitaly Gavrilovich TIKHOV

1876–1939, Russia

Also known as: Vitali Gavrilovitch Tikhov, Tikhoff

Name: TIKHOV
Birth: 1876
Died: 1939
The Bathers by Vitaly Gavrilovich TIKHOV

The Bathers (1918)

Price SEK 1,000,000 (€114,900)
Estimated SEK 600,000–800,000

Moder Och Barn Som Badar (1899)

Price SEK 500,000 (€47,825)
Estimated SEK 80,000–100,000
Venus Before The Mirror by Vitaly Gavrilovich TIKHOV

Venus Before The Mirror (1920)

Price EUR 15,000
Estimated EUR 10,000–15,000