By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Vitold Kaetanovich BIALINITSKY-BIRULIA

1872–1957, Russia

Also known as: Bialynitski-Birulla, Bjalynickij-Birulja, Bjalynizkij-Birulja, Byalynitsky-Birulya

Name: BIALINITSKY-BIRULIA
Birth: 1872
Died: 1957
Höstfärger by Vitold Kaetanovich BIALINITSKY-BIRULIA

Höstfärger

Price EUR 4,200
Estimated EUR 1,000
A January Night by Vitold Kaetanovich BIALINITSKY-BIRULIA

A January Night

Price SEK 105,000 (€11,807)
Estimated SEK 50,000–60,000
January Night by Vitold Kaetanovich BIALINITSKY-BIRULIA

January Night

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 120,000–150,000