By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

William Lee HANKEY

1869–1952, England

Also known as: WLH

Name: HANKEY
Birth: 1869
Died: 1952
La Rochelle by William Lee HANKEY

La Rochelle

Price SEK 2,001 (€215)
Estimated SEK 1,500
The Trio by William Lee HANKEY

The Trio

Price USD 396 (€293)
Estimated USD 100–200
Preparing The Meal by William Lee HANKEY

Preparing The Meal

Price USD 178 (€132)
Estimated USD 100–200