By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Albert BERG

1832–1916, Sweden

Also known as: Albert Josef Berg

Name: BERG
Birth: 1832
Died: 1916
Hamnmotiv by Albert BERG

Hamnmotiv

Price SEK 3,200 (€362)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Kustmotiv by Albert BERG

Kustmotiv (1913)

Price SEK 1,250 (€145)
Estimated SEK 2,500
Kustvy Med Segelbåtar by Albert BERG

Kustvy Med Segelbåtar

Price SEK 3,000 (€342)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Skärgårdsmotiv by Albert BERG

Skärgårdsmotiv (-96)

Price SEK 1,500 (€154)
Estimated SEK 2,500