By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Alfred Aloysius SMITH

1854–1927

Also known as: Horn

Name Alfred Aloysius SMITH
Birth 1854
Died 1927

Alfred Aloysius Smith is also well-known as Alfred Aloysius (\"Trader Horn\") Horn

Le Marché Du Rialto by Alfred Aloysius SMITH

Le Marché Du Rialto (1902)

Price SEK 22,000 (€2,159)
Estimated SEK 8,000–10,000