By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Amadé BARTH

1899–1926, Switzerland

Also known as: Amadeus Barth

Name BARTH
Birth 1899
Died 1926
Stilleben Med Krus by Amadé BARTH

Stilleben Med Krus

Price SEK 10,000 (€1,124)
Estimated SEK 8,000–10,000