By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Anton MELBYE

1818–1875, Denmark

Also known as: AM

Name: MELBYE
Birth: 1818
Died: 1875
Fyr I Stora Bält by Anton MELBYE

Fyr I Stora Bält (1846)

Price SEK 98,000 (€11,023)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 50,000–75,000
Fyr I Stora Bält by Anton MELBYE

Fyr I Stora Bält (1846)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold, incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 75,000–100,000
Fartyg På öppet Hav by Anton MELBYE

Fartyg På öppet Hav (1867)

Price SEK 25,000 (€2,700)
Estimated SEK 30,000–40,000
Skeppsbrott by Anton MELBYE

Skeppsbrott

Price SEK 3,000 (€323)
Estimated SEK 6,000