By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Anton PICK

1840–1902, Austria

Also known as: C. Rieder, H. Moser, A. Pich

Name PICK
Birth 1840
Died 1902
Alplandskap Med Sjö by Anton PICK

Alplandskap Med Sjö

Price SEK 0 (€0) Not sold
Estimated SEK 10,000