By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Arvid WIDERBERG

1904–1998, Sweden

Also known as: AW

Name: WIDERBERG
Birth: 1904
Died: 1998
Pariskvarter, Vid Gare Du Nord by Arvid WIDERBERG

Pariskvarter, Vid Gare Du Nord (-62)

Price SEK 4,350 (€489)
Estimated SEK 4,000