By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Axel BENGTSSON

1905–1976, Sweden

Also known as: AB, ABN

Name: BENGTSSON
Birth: 1905
Died: 1976

"cirkus, Djurgårdsslätten, Stockholm (-75)

Price SEK 4,200 (€453)
Estimated SEK 2,000
(2) Figurer I Landskap Samt Figurer Framför Kyrka by Axel BENGTSSON

(2) Figurer I Landskap Samt Figurer Framför Kyrka (-73)

Price SEK 400 (€42)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Konfirmation by Axel BENGTSSON

Konfirmation (-72)

Price SEK 4,000 (€452)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 5,000
Kafferep by Axel BENGTSSON

Kafferep (1968)

Price SEK 1,900 (€183)
Estimated SEK 1,500